CAMPEONATO DE DIVISIONES INFERIORES – AÑO 2021

SEGUNDA  FASE 

1º FECHA

Campaña  –  Sarmiento
Provincial – Sportivo
Atl San Genaro – Carcaraña
Tenis C.C. – Unión F.C.
Rivadavia – Norte
ADEO – Totoras
Sport C.C.  – Alba
Libre – Almafuerte

2º FECHA 

Almafuerte – Alba Arg.
Totoras Jrs     –  Sport C.C.
Norte   – ADEO
Union F.C.   – Rivadavia
Carcaraña –  Tenis C.C.
Sportivo  – Atl San Genaro
Sarmiento  –   Provincial
Libre  Campaña

3º FECHA  

Campaña – Alnafuerte
Atl. San Genaro Sarmiento
Tenis C.C. – Sportivo
Rivadavia – Carcaraña
ADEO – Union F.C.
Sport C.C. -Norte
Alba Arg. – Totoras Jrs
Libre- Provincial

4º FECHA 

 Almafuerte  – Totoras
Norte – Alba Arg.
Union F.C.  – Sport C.C.
Carcaraña –  ADEO
Sportivo – Rivadavia
Sarmiento – Tenis C.C.
Campaña – Provincial
Libre – Atl. San Genaro

5º FECHA  

Provincial  – Almafuerte
Atl. San Genaro – Campaña
Rivadavia  –   Sarmiento
ADEO – Sportivo
Sport C.C. –  Carcaraña
Alba Arg. – Union F.C.
Totoras Jrs   – Norte
Libre  – Tenis c.c.

6º FECHA 

Almafuerte  – Norte
Unión F.C.  – Totoras  Jrs
Carcaraña  – Alba Arg.
Sportivo  – Sport C.C.
Sarmiernto  – ADEO
Campaña – Tenis C.C.
Provincial  – Atl San Genaro
Libre -Rivadavia

7º FECHA  

Atl San Genaro – Almafuerte
Tenis CC – Provincial
Rivadavia – Campaña
Sport C.C.  – Sarmiento
Alba Arg. – Sportivo
Totoras Jrs – Carcaraña
Norte – Unión F.C.
Libre  – ADEO

8º FECHA 

Almafuerte – Union F.C.
Carcaraña  – Norte
Sportivo – Totoras Jrs.
Sarmiento – Alba Arg.
Campaña – ADEO
Provincial – Rivadavia
Atl San Genaro Tenis C.C.
Libre Sport C.C.

9º FECHA  

Tenis C.C.  – Almafuerte
Rivadavia  – Atl San Geanro
ADEO  – Provincial
Sport C.C.  – Campaña
Totoras Jrs  – Sarmiento
Norte – Sportivo
Union F.C. – Carcaraña
Libre – ALBA

10º FECHA 

Almafuerte – Carcaraña
Sportivo   – Unión F.C.
Sarmiento – Norte.
Campaña – Alba Arg.
Provincial  – Sport C.C.
Atl San Genaro  ADEO
Tenis – Rivadavia
Libre – Totoras Jrs

11º FECHA  

Rivadavia – Almafuerte
ADEO  -Tenis C.C.
Sport C.C.  Atl. San Genaro
Alba Arg – Provincial
Totoras Jrs  – Campaña
Union F.C. – Sarmiento.
Carcaraña -Sportivo A.C.
Libre: – Norte

12º FECHA 

Almafuerte  – Sportivo A.C.
Sarmiento – Carcaraña
Rivadavia – ADEO
Campaña  – Norte
Provincial – Totoras Jrs
Atl San Genaro – Alba Arg
Tenis C.C. – Sport C.C.
Libre: Union F.C.

13º FECHA  

ADEO – Almafuerte
Sport C.C. – Rivadavia
Alba Arg.  – Tenis C.C.
Totoras Jrs – Atl San Genaro
Norte – Provincial
Union f.c.  –  Campaña
Sportivo –  Sarmiento
Libre Carcaraña

14º FECHA 

Almafuerte     -Sarmiento
Campaña  – Carcaraña
Provincial – Union F.C.
Atl San Genaro – Norte
Tenis C.C.  – Totoras Jrs
Rivadavia  – Alba Arg.
ADEO – Sport C.C.
Libre  Sportivo

15º FECHA  

Sport C.C.  – Almafuerte
Alba Arg.  – ADEO
Totoras Jrs  – Rivadavia
Norte – Tenis C.C.
Union F.C.  – Atl San Genaro
Carcaraña  – Provincial
Sportivo  – Campaña
Libre: Sarmiento

CUADRANGULARES FINALES:

SE RESOLVERA CON LOS DELEGADOS

Menú