FIXTURE FORMATIVAS – 2da FASE

Fecha 1 (21/5)

  • Almafuerte vs San Martín
  • Sp. Rivadavia vs At. San Genaro
  • Provincial vs Totoras Jrs
  • Tenis Club Correa vs Sarmiento
  • Alba Argentina vs Deportivo Norte
  • ADEO vs Sportivo AC
  • Newbery & Everton vs Unión F.C
  • Campaña vs Argentino
  • C.A.Carcarañá vs Sport Club «2»
  • Libre: Sport Club «1»

Fecha 2 (28/5)

  • C.A Carcarañá vs Sport Club «1»
  • Sport Club «2» vs Campaña
  • Argentino vs Newbery & Everton
  • Unión F.C vs ADEO
  • Sportivo AC vs Alba Argentina
  • Deportivo Norte vs Tenis Club Correa
  • Sarmiento vs Provincial
  • Totoras Jrs vs Sp. Rivadavia
  • At. San Genaro vs Almafuerte
  • Libre: San Martín

Fecha 3 (4/6)

  • Sport Club «1» vs San Martín
  • Almafuerte vs Totoras Jrs
  • Sp. Rivadavia vs Sarmiento
  • Provincial vs Deportivo Norte
  • Tenis Club Correa vs Sportivo AC
  • Alba Argentina vs Unión F.C
  • ADEO vs Argentino
  • Newbery & Everton vs Sport Club «2»
  • Campaña vs C.A Carcarañá
  • Libre: At. San Genaro

Fecha 4 (11/6)

  • Campaña vs Sport Club «1»
  • C.A.Carcarañá vs Newbery & Everton
  • Sport Club «2» vs ADEO
  • Argentino vs Alba Argentina
  • Unión F.C vs Tenis Club Correa
  • Sportivo A.C vs Provincial
  • Deportivo Norte vs Sp. Rivadavia
  • Sarmiento vs Almafuerte
  • At. San Genaro vs San Martín
  • Libre: Totoras Jrs

Fecha 5 (25/6)

  • Sport Club «1» vs At. San Genaro
  • San Martín vs Totoras Jrs
  • Almafuerte vs Deportivo Norte
  • Sp. Rivadavia vs Sportivo A.C
  • Provincial vs Unión F.C
  • Tenis Club Correa vs Argentino
  • Alba Argentina vs Sport Club «2»
  • ADEO vs C.A. Carcarañá
  • Newbery & Everton vs Campaña
  • Libre: Sarmiento

Fecha 6 (2/7)

  • Newbery & Everton vs Sport Club «1»
  • Campaña vs ADEO
  • C.A.Carcarañá vs Alba Argentina
  • Sport Club «2» vs Tenis Club Correa
  • Argentino vs Provincial
  • Unión F.C vs Sp. Rivadavia
  • Sportivo A.C vs Almafuerte
  • Sarmiento vs San Martín
  • Totoras vs At. San Genaro
  • Libre: Deportivo Norte

Fecha 7 (9/7)

  • Sport Club «1» vs Totoras Jrs
  • At. San Genaro vs Sarmiento
  • San Martín vs Deportivo Norte
  • Almafuerte vs Unión F.C
  • Sp. Rivadavia vs Argentino
  • Provincial vs Sport Club «2»
  • Tenis Club Correa vs C.A.Carcarañá
  • Alba Argentina vs Campaña
  • ADEO vs Newbery & Everton
  • Libre: Sportivo A.C

Fecha 8 (23/7)

  • ADEO vs Sport Club «1»
  • Newbery & Everton vs Alba Argentina
  • Campaña vs Tenis Club Correa
  • C.A.Carcarañá vs Provincial
  • Sport Club «2» vs Sp. Rivadavia
  • Argentino vs Almafuerte
  • Sportivo A.C vs San Martín
  • Deportivo Norte vs At. San Genaro
  • Sarmiento vs Totoras Jrs
  • Libre: Unión F.C

Fecha 9 (30/7)

  • Sport Club «1» vs Sarmiento
  • Totoras Jrs vs Deportivo Norte
  • At. San Genaro vs Sportivo A.C
  • San Martín vs Unión F.C
  • Almafuerte vs Sport Club «2»
  • Sp. Rivadavia vs C.A.Carcarañá
  • Provincial vs Campaña
  • Tenis Club Correa vs Newbery & Everton
  • Alba Argentina vs ADEO
  • Libre: Argentino

Fecha 10 (6/8)

  • Alba Argentina vs Sport Club «1»
  • ADEO vs Tenis Club Correa
  • Newbery & Everton vs Provincial
  • Campaña vs Sp. Rivadavia
  • C.A.Carcarañá vs Almafuerte
  • Argentino vs San Martín
  • Unión F.C vs At. San Genaro
  • Sportivo A.C vs Totoras Jrs
  • Deportivo Norte vs Sarmiento
  • Libre: Sport Club «2»

Fecha 11 (20/8)

  • Sport Club «1» vs Deportivo Norte
  • Sarmiento vs Sportivo A.C
  • Toras Jrs vs Unión F.C
  • At. San Genaro vs Argentino
  • San Martín vs Sport Club «2»
  • Almafuerte vs Campaña
  • Sp. Rivadavia vs Newbery & Everton
  • Provincial vs ADEO
  • Tenis Club Correa vs Alba Argentina
  • Libre: C.A.Carcarañá

Fecha 12 (27/8)

  • Tenis Club Correa vs Sport Club «1»
  • Alba Argentina vs Provincial
  • ADEO vs Sp. Rivadavia
  • Newbery & Everton vs Almafuerte
  • C.A.Carcarañá vs San Martín
  • Sport Club «2» vs At. San Genaro
  • Argentino vs Toras Jrs
  • Unión F.C vs Sarmiento
  • Sportivo A.C vs Deportivo Norte
  • Libre: Campaña

Fecha 13 (3/9)

  • Sport Club «1» vs Sportivo A.C
  • Deportivo Norte vs Unión F.C
  • Sarmiento vs Argentino
  • Totoras Jrs vs Sport Club «2»
  • At. San Genaro vs C.A Carcarañá
  • San Martín vs Campaña
  • Almafuerte vs ADEO
  • Sp. Rivadavia vs Alba Argentina
  • Provincial vs Tenis Club Correa
  • Libre: Newbery & Everton

Fecha 14 (10/9)

  • Provincial vs Sport Club «1»
  • Tenis Club Correa vs Sp. Rivadavia
  • Alba Argentina vs Almafuerte
  • Newbery & Everton vs San Martin
  • Campaña vs At. San Genaro
  • C.A.Carcarañá vs Totoras Jrs
  • Sport Club «2» vs Sarmiento
  • Argentino vs Deportivo Norte
  • Unión F.C vs Sportivo A.C
  • Libre: ADEO

Fecha 15 (17/9)

  • Sport Club «1» vs Unión F.C
  • Sportivo A.C vs Argentino
  • Deportivo Norte vs Sport Club «2»
  • Sarmiento vs C.A.Carcarañá
  • Totoras Jrs vs Campaña
  • At. San Genaro vs Newbery & Everton
  • San Martín vs ADEO
  • Almafuerte vs Tenis Club Correa
  • Sp. Rivadavia vs Provincial
  • Libre: Alba Argentina

Fecha 16 (1/10)

  • Sp. Rivadavia vs Sport Club «1»
  • Provincial vs Almafuerte
  • Alba Argentina vs San Martín
  • ADEO vs At. San Genaro
  • Newbery & Everton vs Totoras Jrs
  • Campaña vs Sarmiento
  • C.ACarcarañá vs Deportivo Norte
  • Sport Club «2» vs Sportivo A.C
  • Argentino vs Unión F.C
  • Libre: Tenis Club Correa

Fecha 17 (15/10)

  • Sport Club «1» vs Argentino
  • Unión F.C vs Sport Club «2»
  • Sportivo A.C vs C.A.Carcarañá
  • Deportivo Norte vs Campaña
  • Sarmiento vs Newbery & Everton
  • Totoras Jrs vs ADEO
  • At. San Genaro vs Alba Argentina
  • San Martín vs Tenis Club Correa
  • Almafuerte vs Sp. Rivadavia
  • Libre: Provincial

Fecha 18 (22/10)

  • Almafuerte vs Sport Club «1»
  • Provincial vs San Martín
  • Tenis Club Correa vs At. San Genaro
  • Alba Argentina vs Totoras Jrs
  • ADEO vs Sarmiento
  • Newbery & Everton vs Deportivo Norte
  • Campaña vs Sportivo A.C
  • C.A Carcarañá vs Unión F.C
  • Sport Club «2» vs Argentino
  • Libre: Sp. Rivadavia

Fecha 19 (29/10)

  • Sport Club «1» vs Sport Club «2»
  • Argentino vs C.A. Carcarañá
  • Unión F.C vs Campaña
  • Sportivo A.C vs Newbery & Everton
  • Deportivo Norte vs ADEO
  • Sarmiento vs Alba Argentina
  • Totoras Jrs vs Tenis Club Correa
  • At. San Genaro vs Provincial
  • San Martín vs Sp. Rivadavia
  • Libre: Almafuerte

 

DEFINICIONES:

  • 5/11/2022 Semifinal U14
  • 6/11/2022 Semifinal U18
  • 12/11/2022 Semifinal U21
  • 13/11/2022 Semifinal U16
  • 26/11/2022 Final U14
  • 27/11/2022 Final U18
  • 3/12/2022 Final U21
  • 4/12/2022 Final U16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menú